EF23-1-1Fs-SC-30 – Fast Ethernet to x 100BaseFX Media Converter

,

EF23-1-1Fs-SC-30 – Fast Ethernet to x 100BaseFX Media Converter

ATOP Technologies

Industrial Fast Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter, single-mode, SC connector, 30 KM 

Features

  • Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X and Auto-Negotiation
  • Supports Multi-mode 2KM, Single-mode 30KM
  • Supports Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP)
  • Operating temperature -10~70°C
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

Series

RoHS Status

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “EF23-1-1Fs-SC-30 – Fast Ethernet to x 100BaseFX Media Converter”

There are no reviews yet.

Simply fill out this form and we’ll get back to you within 24 hours or less.










    Thank You For Subscribe!

    Download your  PDF