SF63-TB-DB-1Fs-ST-30 Industrial Serial-to-Fiber Media Converter

,

SF63-TB-DB-1Fs-ST-30 Industrial Serial-to-Fiber Media Converter

ATOP Technologies

SF63-TB-DB-1Fs-ST-30 Industrial Serial-to-Fiber Media Converter, single-mode, ST connector, 30 KM

Features:

  • Supports Multi-mode 2KM, Single-mode 30KM
  • PTP and Ring mode for serial fiber ring communication
  • Supports RS-485 120 ohm line terminator
  • Supports RS-485 Data signals pull high/low resister
  • Supports input voltage 9 ~ 48VDC
  • -40 ~ 70°C Wide range of operating temperature for hazardous environment applications
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

Series

RoHS Status

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “SF63-TB-DB-1Fs-ST-30 Industrial Serial-to-Fiber Media Converter”

There are no reviews yet.

Simply fill out this form and we’ll get back to you within 24 hours or less.










    Thank You For Subscribe!

    Download your  PDF